<tt id="caueq"></tt>
  • <small id="caueq"></small>
  • <center id="caueq"><noscript id="caueq"></noscript></center>
  • <xmp id="caueq">
    <tr id="caueq"><tr id="caueq"></tr></tr>
    01:30
    克拉克斯維克
    VS
    NSI魯納維克
    02:00
    龐特普雷塔青年隊
    VS
    葡萄牙人青年隊
    02:00
    的黎波里阿赫利
    VS
    艾阿里
    02:00
    塔庫里女足
    VS
    美洲太陽女足
    02:00
    基爾梅斯阿根廷后備隊
    VS
    多科蘇德體育會后備隊
    02:00
    GE彼得羅波利斯U19
    VS
    SC巴拉U19
    02:30
    的黎波里阿赫利
    VS
    班加西阿爾艾利
    02:30
    蓋迪亞瓦耶籃球學院女籃
    VS
    達喀爾女籃
    02:45
    里斯本流浪女足
    VS
    克里夫頓維爾女足
    03:15
    維迪爾
    VS
    辛德利
    03:45
    索爾阿克雷里女足
    VS
    貝雷達比歷克女足
    04:00
    阿雷納斯勝利隊
    VS
    科爾多瓦羅薩里奧中央
    04:00
    烏爾奎薩
    VS
    貝拉薩特吉
    04:00
    萊安阿拉姆
    VS
    波多黎各努埃沃
    04:00
    皇家皮拉爾
    VS
    魯祖尼
    04:00
    巴拉圭競技
    VS
    巴拉卡斯體育會
    04:00
    康巴塞雷斯
    VS
    伊圖薩因戈
    04:00
    西班牙語中央隊
    VS
    梅賽德斯
    04:00
    CA阿特拉斯
    VS
    拉馬德里
    04:00
    羅薩里奧阿根廷
    VS
    El波韋尼爾
    04:00
    卡拉普萊
    VS
    祖文圖德尤尼達
    04:00
    巴拉斯圖爾
    VS
    CA盧加諾
    04:00
    華路哈利達仁迪U19
    VS
    萊尼雷KBU19
    04:00
    雷加塔斯巴西
    VS
    博塔弗戈SP
    04:00
    白色騎士
    VS
    維斯土貝爾
    04:00
    IR雷克查域克女足
    VS
    FHL女足
    04:00
    埃斯皮斯女足
    VS
    天主大學女足
    04:30
    科帕索爾體育
    VS
    圣馬丁大學
    04:30
    FC圣馬科斯
    VS
    Ada哈恩
    05:00
    圣安東尼奧聯
    VS
    智利大學
    00:00
    A2
    VS
    B2
    00:00
    拉赫蒂
    VS
    埃爾維斯
    00:00
    JS大力神
    VS
    雅各布斯塔德
    00:00
    伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里
    VS
    El達克爾野
    00:00
    扎馬雷克
    VS
    瑟亞米卡
    00:00
    B36托爾斯港
    VS
    史卡拉
    00:00
    聯隊女足
    VS
    斯萊戈流浪女足
    00:00
    卡里
    VS
    馬格尼
    00:00
    喬治亞雄獅
    VS
    馬里蘭山貓
    00:00
    斯坎斯特
    VS
    文茨皮爾斯
    00:00
    戈塔維京人
    VS
    EB斯特雷穆爾
    00:00
    古比斯女足
    VS
    阿蘭德女足
    00:00
    瑞士
    VS
    B2
    00:00
    埃弗頓德維納女足
    VS
    天主教大學女足
    00:00
    雷弗圖爾
    VS
    沃古姆
    00:00
    利比亞新月
    VS
    的黎波里阿赫利
    00:00
    地拉那游擊
    VS
    羅拉匹
    00:00
    瑞士
    VS
    意大利
    00:00
    迪歐斯捷爾
    VS
    普達洛克
    00:00
    LAUTP
    VS
    KJP
    00:00
    波茲南萊赫
    VS
    皮亞斯特
    00:00
    馬爾澤尼斯
    VS
    茲拉特莫拉夫采
    00:00
    盧多格雷茨
    VS
    克拉約瓦大學
    00:00
    克拉斯諾達爾
    VS
    馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩
    00:00
    克盧日
    VS
    布拉迪斯拉發
    00:00
    戈爾韋女足
    VS
    FC條約聯合女足
    芬蘭U20
    VS
    瑞典U20
    00:15
    布雷赫勇士
    VS
    班塔爾FC
    00:15
    霍利法星
    VS
    卡洪拉FC
    00:15
    威爾伯福斯
    VS
    弗里敦市
    00:00
    C1
    VS
    D3/E3/F3
    00:00
    IR雷克雅未克
    VS
    托爾阿克雷里
    00:00
    IBV韋斯特曼納
    VS
    凱夫拉維克
    00:00
    達爾維克
    VS
    雷克尼爾
    00:00
    圖庫姆斯B隊
    VS
    JDFS艾爾貝茨
    00:00
    雷弗圖爾
    VS
    沃古姆
    00:00
    開羅國民
    VS
    阿拉伯建筑
    00:00
    洛森格德女足
    VS
    特雷勒堡女足
    00:00
    英格蘭
    VS
    D3/E3/F3
    00:00
    英格蘭
    VS
    斯洛伐克
    00:00
    羅斯杜夫B隊
    VS
    納爾奇克斯巴達
    00:00
    華沙萊吉亞
    VS
    帕福斯FC
    00:30
    新西蘭U17
    VS
    阿根廷U17
    00:30
    埃弗頓VM
    VS
    梅利普拉
    00:30
    特木科
    VS
    蒙特港
    00:30
    布萊克浦
    VS
    烏蘇拇之星
    00:30
    東端獅
    VS
    老愛德華時代
    00:30
    博游騎兵
    VS
    蘭博伊
    01:00
    意大利U17
    VS
    土耳其U17
    01:00
    紐約自由人
    VS
    亞特蘭大夢想
    01:00
    哥譚女足
    VS
    OL統治女足
    01:00
    阿斯威利
    VS
    的黎波里阿赫利
    01:00
    納沙班加西
    VS
    班加西阿赫利
    01:00
    班加西希拉爾
    VS
    瑪迪納體育
    01:00
    捷爾任斯克兵工廠
    VS
    納夫坦諾瓦洛克
    01:00
    角斗士
    VS
    加拉加斯野馬
    01:00
    蓋伊奎里
    VS
    米蘭達豹
    01:10
    查卡里塔青年
    VS
    費羅卡利
    01:30
    黑格爾曼
    VS
    薩爾格里斯
    01:30
    薩蘭迪兵工廠
    VS
    胡胡伊體操擊劍競技
    00:00
    D2
    VS
    E2
    00:00
    希奧利艾
    VS
    考諾薩基列斯
    00:00
    AIK索爾納女足
    VS
    皮特奧女足
    00:00
    馬斯里
    VS
    艾爾格納
    00:00
    利耶帕亞
    VS
    里加足球學院
    00:00
    杰艾斯
    VS
    開羅國民
    00:00
    法國
    VS
    E2
    00:00
    法國
    VS
    比利時
    00:00
    斯特魯加
    VS
    羅拉匹
    01:00
    巴提卡BFU
    VS
    沃洛格達戴拿模
    01:00
    卡爾斯塔德
    VS
    派提亞
    02:00
    歐斯蒂
    VS
    尤文圖斯SP
    02:00
    IBV韋斯文尼查女足
    VS
    科帕沃古女足
    02:00
    圣路易斯FC女足
    VS
    烏爾基薩大學女足
    02:00
    競技俱樂部女足
    VS
    拉普拉塔體操女足
    02:00
    西班牙語中央隊
    VS
    梅賽德斯
    02:10
    薩卡茲斯帕斯
    VS
    齊奧內斯交流會
    02:30
    克萊西亞萊斯競技
    VS
    費納多
    02:45
    林菲爾德女足
    VS
    米德尤尼斯特爾女足
    03:00
    F1
    VS
    A3/B3/C3
    03:00
    葡萄牙
    VS
    A3/B3/C3
    03:00
    HFX流浪者
    VS
    騎兵隊
    03:00
    葡萄牙
    VS
    斯洛文尼亞
    03:15
    格林達維克女足
    VS
    塞爾福斯女足
    03:15
    阿費查爾丁女足
    VS
    IR雷克查域克女足
    03:15
    葛洛塔女足
    VS
    阿簡尼斯女足
    03:15
    維京古
    VS
    弗拉姆
    04:00
    海岸聯幻影
    VS
    布萊克羅克
    04:45
    獨立FBC
    VS
    恩卡納西翁
    05:00
    邁阿密AC
    VS
    阿斯泰斯
    00:00
    E1
    VS
    A3/B3/C3/D3
    00:00
    金字塔
    VS
    ZED FC
    00:00
    恩比
    VS
    阿拉伯建筑
    00:00
    羅馬尼亞
    VS
    A3/B3/C3/D3
    00:00
    羅馬尼亞
    VS
    荷蘭
    00:30
    FHL女足
    VS
    弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
    01:00
    新西蘭U17
    VS
    意大利U17
    01:00
    阿根廷U17
    VS
    土耳其U17
    01:00
    安吉爾霍姆斯
    VS
    托納斯
    01:00
    奧達里加
    VS
    格洛比納
    02:00
    斯洛文尼亞
    VS
    克羅地亞
    02:00
    瓦魯爾女足
    VS
    圖羅杜爾女足
    02:00
    貝雷達比歷克女足
    VS
    廷達斯托爾女足
    02:00
    斯塔爾南女足
    VS
    凱夫拉維克女足
    02:00
    沃瑟汶
    VS
    米拉索B隊
    02:00
    弗魯米嫩塞青年隊
    VS
    塞阿拉青年隊
    02:00
    戈亞尼恩斯U20
    VS
    米內羅美洲青年隊
    02:00
    巴伊亞青年隊
    VS
    弗拉門戈青年隊
    02:30
    黎巴嫩
    VS
    西班牙
    03:00
    D1
    VS
    F2
    03:00
    奧地利
    VS
    F2
    03:00
    奧地利
    VS
    土耳其
    04:00
    瓜亞基爾城
    VS
    查卡里塔斯SC
    05:30
    意大利
    VS
    巴林
    05:30
    戈亞斯
    VS
    米內羅美洲
    06:00
    馬林傳奇
    VS
    51O項目
    06:00
    圣約瑟女足
    VS
    平達爾SC女足
    06:00
    布拉干蒂諾女足
    VS
    圣保羅女足
    06:00
    馬利利亞女足
    VS
    陶巴特女足
    06:00
    帕爾梅拉斯女足
    VS
    雷亞利達德SP女足
    00:00
    瓦亞科斯基
    VS
    克魯比04
    00:00
    洪卡
    VS
    圖爾庫國際B隊
    00:00
    SJK阿卡泰米阿B隊
    VS
    JS大力神
    00:00
    奇芬
    VS
    查普斯B隊
    00:00
    佩哈亞克
    VS
    扎馬雷克
    00:00
    OLS奧盧
    VS
    維夫克
    00:00
    ops奧魯
    VS
    GBK科科拉
    00:00
    瑟亞米卡
    VS
    伊斯梅利
    00:00
    潭美卡
    VS
    諾米聯
    00:30
    莫斯科迪納摩
    VS
    貝爾格萊德游擊
    01:00
    班加西阿赫利
    VS
    瑪迪納體育
    01:00
    阿斯威利
    VS
    班加西希拉爾
    01:00
    納沙班加西
    VS
    的黎波里阿赫利
    01:00
    哥塔赫莫斯
    VS
    IK高首德
    01:00
    卡勒威
    VS
    庫雷撒勒
    01:00
    桑德菲杰
    VS
    特羅姆瑟
    01:00
    布蘭女足
    VS
    瓦勒倫加女足
    01:45
    奧達斯里奧RJ
    VS
    塞拉諾
    02:00
    多米尼加共和國
    VS
    希臘
    02:00
    費基亞女足
    VS
    維京古女足
    02:00
    索爾阿克雷里女足
    VS
    哈夫納夫約杜爾女足
    02:00
    馬拉卡納
    VS
    塞阿仁斯競技
    02:00
    史卡拉
    VS
    B68托夫蒂爾
    02:00
    熱特爾胡金
    VS
    雷弗圖爾
    02:00
    辛德利
    VS
    瓦恩格爾
    02:00
    高卓
    VS
    弗雷德里昆斯
    02:00
    圣加比瑞爾RS
    VS
    維達撒法
    02:00
    馬格尼
    VS
    維迪爾
    02:30
    西班牙
    VS
    安哥拉
    03:00
    法米拉女籃
    VS
    威尼斯雷耶女籃
    00:00
    塔林利瓦迪亞
    VS
    塔林弗洛拉
    00:00
    El達克爾野
    VS
    開羅國民
    00:00
    奧盧工人足球會
    VS
    TP47
    00:00
    派德
    VS
    納爾瓦
    00:00
    杰艾斯
    VS
    伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里
    00:00
    帕尼維斯
    VS
    黑格爾曼
    00:00
    斯特拉斯堡
    VS
    慕尼黑1860
    01:00
    布羅蘭達
    VS
    卡爾斯塔德
    01:00
    艾林格薩斯女足
    VS
    吉特克斯DFF女足
    01:00
    布加勒斯特星
    VS
    胡內多阿拉
    02:00
    希臘
    VS
    埃及
    02:00
    賈古波塞
    VS
    阿拉皮拉卡
    02:00
    托爾阿克雷里
    VS
    格洛塔
    02:30
    波蘭
    VS
    芬蘭
    02:45
    戈爾韋聯
    VS
    波希米亞人
    02:45
    德羅赫達聯
    VS
    舒爾本
    02:45
    斯萊戈流浪者
    VS
    德里城
    02:45
    沃特福德聯隊
    VS
    圣帕特里克競技
    02:45
    布雷流浪者
    VS
    朗福德城
    02:45
    費恩夏普
    VS
    凱里FC
    02:45
    條約聯
    VS
    科布漫步者
    02:45
    都柏林大學
    VS
    阿斯隆城
    02:45
    韋克斯福德
    VS
    科克城
    02:45
    格倫杜蘭女足
    VS
    克里夫頓維爾女足
    03:00
    沙姆洛克流浪
    VS
    鄧多克
    03:15
    嘉德維克
    VS
    格林達維克
    03:15
    IR雷克雅未克
    VS
    阿費查爾丁
    03:15
    弗約尼爾
    VS
    凱夫拉維克
    04:00
    科羅拉多躍泉
    VS
    塔爾薩鉆機工
    05:30
    科特迪瓦
    VS
    墨西哥
    00:00
    第4場1/8決賽勝者
    VS
    第2場1/8決賽勝者
    00:00
    斯達約珀蘭
    VS
    維達
    00:00
    斯坎斯特
    VS
    瓦爾麥斯B隊
    00:00
    諾爾雪平女足
    VS
    克里斯提斯塔女足
    00:00
    赫根女足
    VS
    特雷勒堡女足
    00:00
    開羅國民
    VS
    阿拉伯建筑
    01:00
    里加足球學院
    VS
    葉爾加瓦
    01:00
    皮特奧女足
    VS
    林雪平女足
    01:00
    圖庫姆斯B隊
    VS
    薩爾杜斯里文
    01:00
    維特斯約女足
    VS
    洛森格德女足
    01:00
    哈馬比女足
    VS
    AIK索爾納女足
    03:00
    第6場1/8決賽勝者
    VS
    第5場1/8決賽勝者
    04:00
    羅德島
    VS
    印地十一
    06:00
    布朗安德奎
    VS
    阿馬格羅
    06:00
    CA坦波利
    VS
    貝爾格拉諾防衛隊
    06:00
    帕特羅納圖
    VS
    科隆競技
    06:00
    全男孩競技
    VS
    阿爾瓦拉多
    06:00
    圣胡安圣馬丁
    VS
    邁普
    06:00
    卡洛斯卡薩雷斯農業
    VS
    圭梅斯競技
    06:00
    瑪倫
    VS
    查克佛伊維
    06:00
    甘拿斯亞門多薩
    VS
    拉費爾拿
    06:00
    新芝加哥
    VS
    圣德爾模
    06:00
    甘拿斯亞迪羅
    VS
    瑪德恩
    06:00
    米特雷圣地亞哥競技
    VS
    聯合防衛隊
    06:00
    阿爾多斯維
    VS
    阿特蘭大競技
    06:00
    吉列爾莫布朗
    VS
    胡胡伊體操擊劍競技
    06:00
    里奧夸爾托學生隊
    VS
    阿爾米蘭提布朗
    06:00
    查卡里塔青年
    VS
    基爾梅斯
    06:00
    卡塞羅斯學生隊
    VS
    埃斯卡拉達
    06:00
    圖庫曼圣馬丁
    VS
    圣米格爾
    00:00
    第3場1/8決賽勝者
    VS
    第1場1/8決賽勝者
    03:00
    第7場1/8決賽勝者
    VS
    第8場1/8決賽勝者
    03:15
    沃古姆
    VS
    艾格爾
    06:00
    D1
    VS
    C2
    09:00
    C1
    VS
    D2
    20:00
    AIK索爾納
    VS
    卡爾馬
    20:00
    IFK瓦納默
    VS
    哥德堡
    22:30
    馬爾默
    VS
    哈姆斯塔德
    22:30
    哥德堡蓋斯
    VS
    哈馬比
    凱恩斯海豚女籃
    VS
    羅克漢普頓旋風女籃
    查看更多比賽